Seohyun for Android

by tomvisut

Name: 서현, Seohyun
Birth Name: Seo Joo-Hyun (서주현)
Born: June 28, 1991
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Blood Type: A
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment

With her forever-innocent, beautiful face, perhaps it's no surprise that Seohyun was…

FREE

No comments yet.

Leave a Comment